바클레이즈, 활동가들의 압력으로 이스라엘 국채 경매에서 철수하다
- Investing.com
| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ILELEC31=TA Israel Electric Company ISECO 2.39 20-SEP-2031 | 119.91 | 119.91 | 120.36 | 119.77 | 0.00% | 0 | 119.910.00% | 19/10 | |
ILAZRL8=TA Azrieli Group AZRG 1.69 02-JAN-2041 | 106.44 | 106.44 | 106.65 | 106.41 | 0.00% | 0 | 106.440.00% | 19/10 | |
ILMLSR17=TA MELISRON LTD B17 - 2.25 01-JAN-2032 | 121.99 | 121.97 | 122.05 | 121.44 | 0.00% | 0 | 121.990.00% | 19/10 | |
ILMZIS64=TA Mizrahi Tefahot Issue B64 0.1 13-Apr-2031 | 110.17 | 110.17 | 110.33 | 109.85 | 0.00% | 0 | 110.170.00% | 19/10 | |
ILELEC33=TA Israel Electric Corp Ltd ISECO 1.25 30-MAY-2036 | 103.05 | 103.05 | 103.20 | 103.02 | 0.00% | 0 | 103.050.00% | 19/10 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
ILBLSR6=TA Blue Square Real Estate 2.15% 30-11-26 | 122.500.000.00% |
ILRIT15=TA Reit 1 4% 20-09-28 | 123.610.000.00% |
ILRIT16=TA Reit 1 3.5% 20-09-31 | 125.890.000.00% |
ILSLARL3=TA Sella Capital Real Estate 1.96% 13-04-29 | 120.080.000.00% |
ILELEC31=TA Israel Electric Company ISECO 2.39 20-SEP-2031 | 119.910.000.00% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
ILBLSR6=TA Blue Square Real Estate 2.15% 30-11-26 | 122.500.000.00% |
ILRIT15=TA Reit 1 4% 20-09-28 | 123.610.000.00% |
ILRIT16=TA Reit 1 3.5% 20-09-31 | 125.890.000.00% |
ILSLARL3=TA Sella Capital Real Estate 1.96% 13-04-29 | 120.080.000.00% |
ILELEC31=TA Israel Electric Company ISECO 2.39 20-SEP-2031 | 119.910.000.00% |