| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IRPC IRPC PCL | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.92 | 2.80 | 0.00% | 0 | 2.800.00% | 28/10 | |
PTT PTT PCL | 42.00 | 42.00 | 42.25 | 41.75 | 0.00% | 0 | 42.000.00% | 28/10 | |
TOP Thai Oil PCL | 63.25 | 65.25 | 64.00 | 63.00 | -3.07% | 3.61M | 63.25-3.07% | 12:01:52 | |
SPRC Star Petroleum Refining PCL | 14.20 | 14.20 | 14.60 | 14.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 14.200.00% | 28/10 | |
BCP Bangchak Corporation PCL | 48.50 | 49.50 | 49.25 | 48.50 | -2.02% | 1.88M | 48.50-2.02% | 12:02:11 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
SCG Ratch Pathana Energy PCL | 2.480.000.00% |
SUSCO Susco | 2.380.000.00% |
SUPEREIFu Super Energy Power | 6.35+0.05+0.79% |
WHAUP Wha Utilities | 7.050.000.00% |
SEAOIL Sea Oil | 3.560.000.00% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
AE All Energy Utilities PCL | 0.140.000.00% |
IRPC IRPC PCL | 2.800.000.00% |
SCN Scan Inter | 0.440.000.00% |
TOP Thai Oil | 63.25-2.00-3.07% |
BCP Bangchak Corp | 48.50-1.00-2.02% |