| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOP Bank of palestin | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.56 | 1.50 | 0.00% | 0 | 1.560.00% | 18/10 | |
APIC Arab Palestinian Invest Comp | 1.95 | 1.95 | 2.00 | 1.95 | 0.00% | 0 | 1.950.00% | 19/10 | |
ISBK Pal islamic bank | 1.23 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 1.23 | 0.00% | 0 | 1.230.00% | 19/10 | |
AIG Ahliea Insurance Group | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.15 | 0.14 | 0.00% | 0 | 0.140.00% | 19/10 | |
PALTEL Pal telecomms | 5.95 | 5.95 | 5.97 | 5.95 | 0.00% | 0 | 5.950.00% | 19/10 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
AIB Arab islamic bk | 1.320.000.00% |
AIG Ahliea Insurance | 0.140.000.00% |
BOP Bank of palestin | 1.560.000.00% |
BPC Birzeit Pharma | 3.900.000.00% |
ISBK Pal islamic bank | 1.230.000.00% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
AIB Arab islamic bk | 1.320.000.00% |
AIG Ahliea Insurance | 0.140.000.00% |
BOP Bank of palestin | 1.560.000.00% |
BPC Birzeit Pharma | 3.900.000.00% |
ISBK Pal islamic bank | 1.230.000.00% |