블랙록(BLK.N), 쿠웨이트 내 사무실 개설 모색…걸프 관계 심화 일환
- 알파경제 alphabiz
| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITHMR Ithmaar Holding BSC | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 22.30 | 0.00% | 0 | 22.300.00% | 10/09 | |
NBKK National Bank Kt | 822.00 | 1,057.00 | 824.00 | 816.00 | +0.24% | 2.01M | 822.00+0.24% | 11/10 | |
MKHZN P Ware H-agility | 146.00 | 258.00 | 146.00 | 138.00 | +5.80% | 14.19M | 146.00+5.80% | 11/10 | |
KFH Kuwait Finance House KSCP | 767.00 | 797.00 | 768.00 | 766.00 | +0.13% | 5M | 767.00+0.13% | 11/10 | |
MADI Almadina Fin&inv | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 16.20 | 0.00% | 0 | 16.200.00% | 27/03 | |
NREK Natl Real Est | 131.00 | 79.90 | 132.00 | 127.00 | +2.34% | 10.66M | 131.00+2.34% | 11/10 | |
ALIMK Al Imtiaz Investment Company | 67.00 | 51.80 | 68.40 | 65.00 | -0.74% | 5.41M | 67.00-0.74% | 11/10 | |
KPRO Kwt Projects Co | 71.40 | 98.00 | 72.00 | 71.10 | -0.42% | 11.65M | 71.40-0.42% | 11/10 | |
WARB Warba Bank | 268.00 | 227.00 | 270.00 | 266.00 | 0.00% | 1.07M | 268.000.00% | 11/10 | |
ALENMA Al Enmaa Rea Est | 109.00 | 82.90 | 113.00 | 109.00 | -2.68% | 2.44M | 109.00-2.68% | 11/10 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
ALAQ Kwt R.e.holding | 62.30+0.900+1.47% |
OSOS Osos Holding Group | 185.00+3.000+1.65% |
YIAC Yiaco Medical Co | 4,853.000.000.00% |
TAMK Tamdeen Real Est | 390.000.000.00% |
SENE Senergy Holding | 233.00+1.000+0.43% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
AGHC Arabi Holding Group | 385.00-10.000-2.53% |
MARA Real Estate Trade Centers | 263.00-11.000-4.01% |
KCEM Kwt Cement Co | 377.00-1.000-0.26% |
KMEF Kme Financ. Inv. | 136.00-6.000-4.23% |
SOOR Soor Fuel Mkt | 307.00+2.000+0.66% |