| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NREK Natl Real Est | 142.00 | 79.90 | 148.00 | 141.00 | -2.07% | 57.94M | 142.00-2.07% | 29/10 | |
ALENMA Al Enmaa Rea Est | 109.00 | 82.90 | 109.00 | 107.00 | +2.83% | 1.05M | 109.00+2.83% | 29/10 | |
MENK Mena Real Estate | 126.00 | 126.00 | 128.00 | 118.00 | +5.88% | 6.12M | 126.00+5.88% | 29/10 | |
AMAR Al Tameer Real Estate Investment Co KSCC | 13.60 | 13.60 | 13.60 | 13.60 | 0.00% | 0 | 13.600.00% | 04/08 | |
ABYR Abyaar Real Est | 7.30 | 7.30 | 7.30 | 7.30 | 0.00% | 0 | 7.300.00% | 20/04 | |
ALAQ Kwt R.e.holding | 54.70 | 37.40 | 56.90 | 54.70 | -1.08% | 358.25K | 54.70-1.08% | 29/10 | |
SHCK Sokouk Hlding | 69.40 | 59.70 | 69.80 | 68.10 | -0.43% | 897.1K | 69.40-0.43% | 29/10 | |
MAZA Al Mazaya Hlding | 71.20 | 74.20 | 73.00 | 71.00 | -1.79% | 751.37K | 71.20-1.79% | 29/10 | |
KREK Kwt Real Est | 354.00 | 314.00 | 356.00 | 353.00 | 0.00% | 2.01M | 354.000.00% | 29/10 | |
ARAB Al Arabiya Real Estate Co KSC | 212.00 | 89.20 | 215.00 | 210.00 | +0.95% | 17.34M | 212.00+0.95% | 29/10 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
ALAQ Kwt R.e.holding | 54.70-0.600-1.08% |
TAMK Tamdeen Real Est | 393.00+1.000+0.26% |
REMAL Kuwait Remal Real Estate | 8.000.000.00% |
NREK Natl Real Est | 142.00-3.000-2.07% |
KREK Kwt Real Est | 354.000.000.00% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
MARA Real Estate Trade Centers | 247.00-4.000-1.59% |
MASH Mashaer Holding | 121.00+3.000+2.54% |
ARAB Al Arabiya Real Estate | 212.00+2.000+0.95% |
MENK Mena Real Estate | 126.00+7.000+5.88% |
MAZA Al Mazaya Hlding | 71.20-1.300-1.79% |