| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MKHZN P Ware H-agility | 136.00 | 258.00 | 137.00 | 134.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 136.000.00% | 22/10 | |
EDUK Edu Hlding Group | 2,300.00 | 2,300.00 | 2,300.00 | 2,300.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 2,300.000.00% | 16/03 | |
ALAF ALAFCO Avaiation Lease and Finance Co KSCP | 131.00 | 133.00 | 137.00 | 126.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 131.000.00% | 05/03 | |
HUMN Human Soft Hldng | 2,235.00 | 2,550.00 | 2,260.00 | 2,185.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 2,235.000.00% | 22/10 | |
GCEM Gulf Cement Co | 29.00 | 29.00 | 29.00 | 28.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 29.000.00% | 14/12 | |
NIBM Natl Ind Co | 247.00 | 249.00 | 249.00 | 242.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 247.000.00% | 22/10 | |
SALB Salbookh Trading | 8.10 | 8.10 | 8.10 | 8.10 | 0.00% | 0 | 8.100.00% | 14/04 | |
MRCK Metal &recycling | 152.00 | 156.00 | 160.00 | 136.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 152.000.00% | 22/10 | |
KCEM Kwt Cement Co | 302.00 | 245.00 | 333.00 | 300.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 302.000.00% | 22/10 | |
CABL Gulf Cable Ind | 1,514.00 | 1,971.00 | 1,514.00 | 1,461.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 1,514.000.00% | 22/10 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
GFCI Glf Franchising | 348.000.000.00% |
MKHZN P Ware H-agility | 136.000.000.00% |
HUMN Human Soft Hldng | 2,235.000.000.00% |
CGCK Combined Group | 738.000.000.00% |
SPEC Specialities Gr. | 247.000.000.00% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
KCEM Kwt Cement Co | 302.000.000.00% |
ALAF ALAFCO Avaiation Lease and Finance | 131.000.000.00% |
SHOT Natl Ranges Co | 39.000.000.00% |
CABL Gulf Cable Ind | 1,514.000.000.00% |
KCPC Kw Co Proc Plant | 314.000.000.00% |