| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOPH Jor Phosphate | 13.90 | 13.50 | 13.95 | 13.60 | +2.96% | 296.83K | 13.90+2.96% | 19:01:40 | |
NAST National Steel Industry Company PSC | 1.18 | 1.18 | 1.22 | 1.18 | 0.00% | 19.78K | 1.180.00% | 18:59:47 | |
NATA Nat Alum Ind | 0.69 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 0.68 | 0.00% | 2.17K | 0.690.00% | 17:54:13 | |
APOT Arab Potash Co | 50.00 | 50.00 | 50.00 | 49.50 | 0.00% | 708 | 50.000.00% | 18:40:31 | |
AALU Arab Alum Ind | 1.43 | 1.38 | 1.43 | 1.43 | +3.62% | 50 | 1.43+3.62% | 18:29:36 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
AALU Arab Alum Ind | 1.43+0.050+3.62% |
JOPH Jor Phosphate | 13.90+0.400+2.96% |
APOT Arab Potash Co | 50.000.000.00% |
NATA Nat Alum Ind | 0.690.000.00% |
NCCO Northern Cement | 1.600.000.00% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
APOT Arab Potash Co | 50.000.000.00% |
NATA Nat Alum Ind | 0.690.000.00% |
NCCO Northern Cement | 1.600.000.00% |
NAST National Steel Industry Company PSC | 1.180.000.00% |
JOPH Jor Phosphate | 13.90+0.400+2.96% |