| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Carthage Cement | 1.83 | 1.83 | 1.84 | 1.82 | 0.00% | 37.25K | 1.830.00% | 12/10 | |
SOKNA Societe Essoukna | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.54 | +5.96% | 14.41K | 4.80+5.96% | 12/10 | |
SOMOC Societe Moderne de ceramique | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 0.00% | 6.09K | 0.700.00% | 12/10 | |
MPBS Manufacture de Panneaux Bois du Sud SA | 9.96 | 9.96 | 9.96 | 9.96 | +0.61% | 215 | 9.96+0.61% | 12/10 | |
SCB Ciments De bizerte | 0.79 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 0.00% | 50 | 0.790.00% | 12/10 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
SOKNA Societe Essoukna | 4.80+0.270+5.96% |
MPBS Manufacture de Panneaux Bois du Sud | 9.96+0.06+0.61% |
CC Carthage Cement | 1.830.000.00% |
SCB Ciments De bizerte | 0.790.000.00% |
SIMP Soc. Immob. et de part. | 35.500.000.00% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
CC Carthage Cement | 1.830.000.00% |
SCB Ciments De bizerte | 0.790.000.00% |
SIMP Soc. Immob. et de part. | 35.500.000.00% |
SITS Soc. Immob. Tuniso-Seoud. | 4.150.000.00% |
SOMOC Societe Moderne de ceramique | 0.700.000.00% |