| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLL Bluelife Ltd | 0.68 | 0.60 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 0.00% | 74 | 0.680.00% | 16/10 | |
SBMH SBM Holdings Ltd | 6.06 | 5.84 | 6.08 | 6.06 | -0.33% | 158.1K | 6.06-0.33% | 16/10 | |
ENLG Almarys Ltd | 3.62 | 24.00 | 3.62 | 3.61 | 0.00% | 32.7K | 3.620.00% | 16/10 | |
ALTG Alteo Ltd | 10.60 | 13.35 | 11.00 | 10.60 | -3.64% | 162.21K | 10.60-3.64% | 16/10 | |
CIEL CIEL Ltd | 7.56 | 9.60 | 7.56 | 7.56 | 0.00% | 18.4K | 7.560.00% | 16/10 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
NITL NIT | 9.500.000.00% |
BLL Bluelife | 0.680.000.00% |
MDIT MDIT | 1.880.000.00% |
ASCE Ascencia | 17.500.000.00% |
CIM Cim Financial | 13.000.000.00% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
PIM PIM Ltd | 39.500.000.00% |
NMHL New Mauritius Hotels | 14.00+0.20+1.45% |
SBMH SBM Holdings | 6.06-0.020-0.33% |
SHEL Vivo Energy Mauritius Ltd | 440.500.000.00% |
MOR Mauritius Oil Refineries | 16.000.000.00% |