| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOP Bank of palestin | 1.55 | 1.55 | 1.55 | 1.51 | 0.00% | 43.1K | 1.550.00% | 25/10 | |
PIBC Palestine Investment Bank PLC | 1.09 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 0.00% | 10.31K | 1.090.00% | 21/10 | |
QUDS Al Quds Bank | 1.24 | 1.24 | 1.24 | 1.23 | -0.80% | 7.1K | 1.24-0.80% | 25/10 | |
ISBK Pal islamic bank | 1.22 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 1.22 | 0.00% | 5K | 1.220.00% | 25/10 | |
AIB Arab islamic bk | 1.32 | 1.32 | 1.32 | 1.32 | +4.76% | 1K | 1.32+4.76% | 19/10 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
AIB Arab islamic bk | 1.32+0.060+4.76% |
TNB National Bank PL | 1.34+0.020+1.52% |
BOP Bank of palestin | 1.550.000.00% |
ISBK Pal islamic bank | 1.220.000.00% |
PIBC Palestine Investment Bank PLC | 1.090.000.00% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
QUDS Al Quds Bank | 1.24-0.010-0.80% |
BOP Bank of palestin | 1.550.000.00% |
ISBK Pal islamic bank | 1.220.000.00% |
PIBC Palestine Investment Bank PLC | 1.090.000.00% |
TNB National Bank PL | 1.34+0.020+1.52% |