| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRU Truscreen Ltd | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.00% | 1.46M | 0.010.00% | 11:00:31 | |
APL Asset Plus Ltd | 0.16 | 0.163 | 0.163 | 0.16 | -1.84% | 607.86K | 0.16-1.84% | 12:25:38 | |
NTL New Talisman Gold Mines Ltd | 0.006 | 0.006 | 0.006 | 0.006 | 0.00% | 504.31K | 0.0060.00% | 12:43:30 | |
BLT BLIS Technologies Ltd | 0.025 | 0.026 | 0.026 | 0.025 | -3.85% | 360.77K | 0.025-3.85% | 12:36:36 | |
RUA Rua Bioscience Ltd | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.00% | 311.53K | 0.030.00% | 12:23:11 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
ARB Arborgen Holdings | 0.064+0.0030+4.92% |
CHI Channel Infra NZ | 3.37+0.120+3.69% |
WHS Warehouse Group | 0.655+0.015+2.34% |
NZK New Zealand King Salmon | 0.25+0.005+2.04% |
NPH Napier Port Holdings | 3.63+0.07+1.97% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
MPG Metro Performance Glass | 0.74-0.0600-7.50% |
PHL Promisia Healthcare | 0.63-0.0300-4.55% |
GTK Gentrack Group Ltd | 4.21-0.200-4.54% |
BLT BLIS Tech | 0.025-0.0010-3.85% |
TGG T&G Global | 2.11-0.080-3.65% |