| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNOS Dunavosiguranj | 1,800.00 | 1,800.00 | 1,800.00 | 1,800.00 | -0.55% | 720 | 1,800.00-0.55% | 12/10 | |
TGAS Tehnoga | 60,000.00 | 60,000.00 | 60,000.00 | 59,999.00 | 0.00% | 128 | 60,000.000.00% | 07/10 | |
AERO Aerodrom Nikol | 2,035.00 | 2,035.00 | 2,050.00 | 2,000.00 | -0.73% | 16 | 2,035.00-0.73% | 08/10 | |
JESV Jedinstvo Sevo | 9,000.00 | 9,000.00 | 9,000.00 | 9,000.00 | 0.00% | 6 | 9,000.000.00% | 07/10 | |
MTLC Metalac | 2,140.00 | 2,140.00 | 2,140.00 | 2,140.00 | 0.00% | 1 | 2,140.000.00% | 09/10 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
ENHL Energoprojekt | 463.000.000.00% |
MTLC Metalac | 2,140.000.000.00% |
NIIS NIS AD | 718.000.000.00% |
IMPL Impol Seval | 5,565.000.000.00% |
JESV Jedinstvo Sevo | 9,000.000.000.00% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
AERO Aerodrom Nikol | 2,035.00-15.00-0.73% |
DNOS Dunavosiguranj | 1,800.00-10.00-0.55% |
ENHL Energoprojekt | 463.000.000.00% |
MTLC Metalac | 2,140.000.000.00% |
NIIS NIS AD | 718.000.000.00% |