| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FINT Fintel Energija ad Beograd | 630.00 | 630.00 | 635.00 | 620.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 630.000.00% | 02/10 | |
TGAS Tehnoga | 60,000.00 | 60,000.00 | 60,000.00 | 59,999.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 60,000.000.00% | 07/10 | |
IMPL Impol Seval | 5,565.00 | 5,565.00 | 5,600.00 | 5,550.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 5,565.000.00% | 02/10 | |
AERO Aerodrom Nikol | 2,035.00 | 2,035.00 | 2,050.00 | 2,000.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 2,035.000.00% | 08/10 | |
JESV Jedinstvo Sevo | 9,000.00 | 9,000.00 | 9,000.00 | 9,000.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 9,000.000.00% | 07/10 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
AERO Aerodrom Nikol | 2,035.000.000.00% |
ENHL Energoprojekt | 463.000.000.00% |
MTLC Metalac | 2,140.000.000.00% |
NIIS NIS AD | 718.000.000.00% |
IMPL Impol Seval | 5,565.000.000.00% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
DNOS Dunavosiguranj | 1,800.00-10.00-0.55% |
AERO Aerodrom Nikol | 2,035.000.000.00% |
ENHL Energoprojekt | 463.000.000.00% |
MTLC Metalac | 2,140.000.000.00% |
NIIS NIS AD | 718.000.000.00% |