| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ECONB Econocom Group | 1.49 | 1.49 | 1.52 | 1.45 | +2.76% | 86.75K | 1.49+2.76% | 01:35:59 | |
NYS Dalenys SA | 8.98 | 8.98 | 8.98 | 8.98 | 0.00% | 0 | 8.980.00% | 23/02 | |
MONNI Monni NV | 8.118 | 8.118 | 8.118 | 8.118 | +10.00% | 5 | 8.118+10.00% | 29/10 | |
REAL RealDolmen NV | 36.70 | 36.80 | 36.80 | 36.70 | 0.00% | 0 | 36.700.00% | 10/08 | |
HYSG Hybrid Software Group PLC | 3.70 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 0.00% | 27 | 3.700.00% | 01:35:59 | |
ZTS Zetes Industries | 54.27 | 54.27 | 54.31 | 54.27 | 0.00% | 0 | 54.270.00% | 12/07 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
ZTS Zetes Industries | 54.270.000.00% |
ECONB Econocom | 1.49+0.040+2.76% |
HYSG Hybrid Software | 3.700.000.00% |
REAL RealDolmen NV | 36.700.000.00% |
NYS Dalenys | 8.980.000.00% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
MONNI Monni NV | 8.118+0.7380+10.00% |
NYS Dalenys | 8.980.000.00% |
REAL RealDolmen NV | 36.700.000.00% |
HYSG Hybrid Software | 3.700.000.00% |
ECONB Econocom | 1.49+0.040+2.76% |