| 종목명 | 현재가 | 베이스 | 고가 | 저가 | 변동 % | 거래량 | 시간 | 가격 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEZZ Mezzan Holding Co KSCC | 1,101.00 | 900.00 | 1,130.00 | 1,095.00 | -1.70% | 25.99K | 1,101.00-1.70% | 22/10 | |
FOOD Kuwait Food Co KSCP | 1,261.00 | 1,261.00 | 1,261.00 | 1,261.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 1,261.000.00% | 04/04 | |
PAPK Palms Agro Prod | 229.00 | 235.00 | 238.00 | 223.00 | -2.14% | 26.76K | 229.00-2.14% | 22/10 | |
DANK Danah Alsafat | 11.80 | 11.80 | 11.80 | 11.80 | 0.00% | 0 | 11.800.00% | 29/03 | |
CATT Livestock T.t Co | 129.00 | 107.00 | 131.00 | 122.00 | -0.77% | 276.17K | 129.00-0.77% | 22/10 | |
NSHK Nat Slaughter Hs | 40.00 | 40.00 | 40.00 | 40.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 40.000.00% | 23/04 |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
MEZZ Mezzan Holding Co | 1,101.00-19.000-1.70% |
NSHK Nat Slaughter Hs | 40.000.000.00% |
PAPK Palms Agro Prod | 229.00-5.000-2.14% |
CATT Livestock T.t Co | 129.00-1.000-0.77% |
DANK Danah Alsafat | 11.800.000.00% |
| 종목명 | 가격 |
|---|---|
NSHK Nat Slaughter Hs | 40.000.000.00% |
PAPK Palms Agro Prod | 229.00-5.000-2.14% |
CATT Livestock T.t Co | 129.00-1.000-0.77% |
DANK Danah Alsafat | 11.800.000.00% |
FOOD Kuwait Food | 1,261.000.000.00% |